10 de diciembre de 2012


Final del campeonato inicial

EquiposPtsJGEPGFGC
Vélez Sarsfield411913243112
Newell`s36199912311
Belgrano361910632213
Lanús341910452310
Racing33199642612
Boca33199642520
Arsenal31199461922
River29197842816
Estudiantes28198471916
Colón26196852624
San Lorenzo26196852020
All Boys21195681927
Atl. Rafaela20195592028
Godoy Cruz20195591324
Argentinos19194781929
Quilmes18183961623
San Martín (SJ)171945102127
Independiente16183781523
Tigre11171881526
Unión71907121633
Data Factory

No hay comentarios: